2020
08.07

Pikamaajooksusari 2020 punktitabel

Võistluse liik: Pikamaajooks
Toimumiskoht: Staadion
Arvesse läheb 6 paremat jooksu   I II III IV V VI VII VIII IX
      20.5.20 27.0520 3.6.20 10.6.20 17.6.20 1.7.20 8.7.20 19.8.20 26.8.20
N -19 Nimi Punkte 2000m 3000m 1500m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 1 miil 10000m
1 Anete RANDMA 60 12 12 12   12 12      
2 Triin ERALA 51 10 10 10   10 8 3    
3 Birgit VELDI 25         7 10 8    
4 Catherine RANDLAHT 21     4   5 6 6    
5 Kristin PAAS 20 7   7   6        
6 Anne-Riin PEEP 17         8 7 2    
7 Ketlin KÕIV 16 8         4 4    
8 Mimi Lauren PALUTAJA 12,5 6   2   3 1 0,5    
9-10 Kärt SIHVER 12   7 3   2        
9-10 Marleen KOLL 12             12    
11 Margared PIUS 10             10    
12 Lisbeth SOONE 9,5 5   1   1 2 0,5    
13-14 Aljona DAVÕDOVA 8     8            
13-14 Brigitte PANKER 8   8              
15 Annika MÄRTIN 7,5         4 3 0,5    
16 Marian MÜÜRISEPP 7             7    
17-18 Anna Maria RASPEL 6     6            
17-18 Annyka PRISKE 6   6              
19-21 Liina ROHTLA 5             5    
19-21 Karmen LANGI 5     5            
19-21 Mei Margaret TATTER 5           5      
22-23 Keity-Liina KALLAS 1             1    
22-23 Lisette TIITS 1         0,5 0,5      
24-25 Ameelia MIRT 0,5             0,5    
24-25 Gete ROONDI 0,5             0,5    
N 20-29 Nimi Punkte 2000m 3000m 1500m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 1 miil 10000m
1 Triin GEDE 52 10 10 7 10 8 7      
2 Laura MAASIK 34   12 12   10        
3 Annika ROOSLEHT 29 6 7 5   7 4      
4 Terje TASANE 28 7   6 6 6 3      
5 Kelly NEVOLIHHIN 24         12 12      
6 Helin MEIER 20     10     10      
7-8 Liis-Grete ARRO 12 12                
7-8 Pille HINN 12       12          
9-12 Kertu KULA 8       8          
9-12 Merlyn VALMA 8   8              
9-12 Sandra GROSBERGA 8     8            
9-12 Katrin ZAITSEVA 8           8      
13 Annika KOITMAA 7       7          
14 Marie-Elisabeth MARTINSON 6           6      
15 Kirte Katrin SAREVET 5           5      
N 30-39 Nimi Punkte 2000m 3000m 1500m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 1 miil 10000m
1 Maria VESKLA 66 12 12 10 12 10 10      
2 Bret SCHÄR 50 8 10 8 10 8 6      
3 Katrina STEPANOVA 48     12   12 12 12    
4 Karina JAUNMUKTANE 25 7         8 10    
5 Gundega VANCANE 17 10   7            
6 Tiina KALA 12         7 5      
7 Kristina DZJUBA 8       8          
8 Brit RAMMUL 7           7      
9 Marika TURB 4           4      
10 Heddy TIITS 3           3      
N 40-49 Nimi Punkte 2000m 3000m 1500m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 1 miil 10000m
1 Mirjam PIIK 70 12 12 12 10 12 12 12    
2 Ritve REINUMÄE 22   10   12          
3 Pille ROSIN 8   8              
N 50-59 Nimi Punkte 2000m 3000m 1500m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 1 miil 10000m
1 Liliana TORN 72 12 12 12 12 12 12      
M-19 Nimi Punkte 2000m 3000m 1500m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 1 miil 10000m
1 Ralph Rupert NIGUL 48 6   12   12 12 6    
2-3 Kevin JÕESOO 37 10 6 8   10   3    
2-3 Eric-Richard PENING 37 12 8       10 7    
4 Artur SKATšKOV 36 8 7 7   5 4 5    
5 Kert KASK 33   12 6 12   3      
6 Raimond PARTS 32 7 10 5 10          
7 Risto PERNITS 24 4 4 1 7 7 1      
8-9 Sander PIIK 19     4   8 7      
8-9 Max Sander LAANE 19 5 3 2 8   0,5 0,5    
10 Jan Jorke ELLAM 18     3     5 10    
11 Otto KASE 16           8 8    
12-13 Alex OJAVA 12   5     6 0,5 0,5    
12-13 Kaspar GRAUEN 12             12    
14 Johannes LAUR 10     10            
15 Henri HAUGAS 9         3 2 4    
16-17 Karol HANGA 8 2   0,5   4 0,5 1    
16-17 Villem SUUROJA 8 0,5 1 0,5 5 0,5 0,5      
18 Hardi VOOMETS 7,5 3 2 0,5   1 0,5 0,5    
19 Karl SUUROJA 6,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 4 0,5 0,5      
20-21 Siim GROSS 6       6          
20-21 Hardy KASKA 6           6      
22 Jegor DZJUBA 3,5       3 0,5        
23 Ádám OJAVA 2,5   0,5 0,5   0,5 0,5 0,5    
24-28 Sten Hendrik VOKK 2         2        
24-28 Cristopher KÖSTER 2 1   0,5   0,5        
24-28 Karl Mihkel PÕLDRE 2 0,5       0,5 0,5 0,5    
24-28 Mert OLESK 2             2    
24-28 Markus KLAIS 2 0,5   0,5   0,5   0,5    
29-30 Andreas SAULEP 1,5 0,5   0,5     0,5      
29-30 Romet RIDALAAN 1,5     0,5   0,5 0,5      
31-39 Henrik Johan KITT 0,5     0,5            
31-39 Reimo Gert LAASPERE 0,5           0,5      
31-39 Nikolas LAHNO 0,5           0,5      
31-39 Ingomar LELOV 0,5             0,5    
31-39 Mikk SAMELI 0,5             0,5    
31-39 Frank Joonas ELLAM 0,5             0,5    
31-39 Ott Erik ÕUNAPUU 0,5             0,5    
31-39 Erik HUDILAINEN 0,5             0,5    
31-39 Rainer AHI 0,5             0,5    
M 20-29 Nimi Punkte 2000m 3000m 1500m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 1 miil 10000m
1 Juri KOVALJOV 48 10 10 10 8 10        
2 Mark ABNER 44 12 12   12   8      
3 Rasmus KISEL 36         12 12 12    
4 Mardo LUNDVER 29 7   8     6 8    
5 Jaan REINOK 21 1 3 4 2 4 2 6    
6 Rimo TIMM 20   7   4 6 3      
7 Rainer KRAVETS 19 5       7   7    
8-9 Marti MEDAR 18       6 8 4      
8-9 Stenver MATT 18 2 4 6 3 3        
10-11 Mark MENDEL 14 6 8              
10-11 Andry SOO 14       7   7      
12 Karl Peeter VALK 13 3 5 5            
13-14 Aigars FETERIS 12     12            
13-14 Riho KIRSIPUU 12     7     5      
15 Deniss URJADNIKOV 11   6     5        
16-18 Karel HUSSAR 10       10          
16-18 Enari TÕNSTRÖM 10           10      
16-18 Sten ÜTSMÜTS 10             10    
19 Krists SINICINS 8 8                
20 Tommi RÜNDAL 7,5 0,5   3 1 2 1      
21 Sergei RJABÕSHKIN 5       5          
22 Joonas Mattias LAUR 4 4                
23 Martin TERAS 1         1        
M 30-39 Nimi Punkte 2000m 3000m 1500m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 1 miil 10000m
1 Tarvi TAMERI 52 7 12 7 8 10 7 8    
2 Kristo IVASK 37   3 3   7 12 12    
3 Peep JALAKAS 33   10   7 8 8      
4 Janis RAZGALIS 24 12   12            
5 Lauri ULM 21 6 7 5   3        
6-8 Arnis OZOLINS 20 10   10            
6-8 Roman HVALÕNSKI 20 8     12          
6-8 Armin ALLMÄE 20     8   12        
9 Ragnar RAUD 16 4 6 6            
10 Leonid HOMIN 15 2 1 0,5 0,5 0,5 4 7    
11-12 Oliver KULBAS 14 5 5   4          
11-12 Urmo KALLAKAS 14   8     6        
13 Mart KIVI 11         5 6      
14-17 Ats SÕNAJALG 10       10          
14-17 Martin TAMM 10           10      
14-17 Kristjan ÖÖPIK 10 3 2 1   1 3      
14-17 Mikk TALPSEPP 10             10    
18 Lauri MONVELT 8     2 6          
19 Filippo PISTORE 7,5   4   3 0,5        
20-21 Ilja DZJUBA 5       5          
20-21 Janar MAI 5           5      
22-24 Rauno TIITS 4         2 2      
22-24 Kaupo UUETOA 4     4            
22-24 Siim SUSI 4         4        
25-26 Marco KAHU 2,5       2 0,5        
25-26 Lauri EHRENPREIS 2,5     0,5 1   1      
27-28 Rain SAAR 1   0,5   0,5          
27-28 Mikk TIIDEMANN 1     0,5   0,5        
29-32 Roman GORSENIN 0,5         0,5        
29-32 Priit REBANE 0,5         0,5        
29-32 Marko VIRU 0,5         0,5        
29-32 Martin ROHTSALU 0,5           0,5      
M 40-49 Nimi Punkte 2000m 3000m 1500m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 1 miil 10000m
1 Danel TAUR 68 10 12 12 10 12   12    
2 Lauri TANNER 46 5 5 7   10 12 7    
3 Tarmo REITSNIK 42 8 10 8   8 8      
4 Madis ANNUS 34 7 6 5 6 4 5 5    
5 Heiki PRUUL 32 12   10     10      
6 Henri KAARMA 28 1 1 3 0,5 6 7 10    
7 Tanel KANNEL 23   8   8 7        
8 Raini TOOM 18 3 3   3 3 6      
9 Eero MÕTTUS 17 6   6   5        
10 Silver KOIT 14   7   7          
11-13 Jaanus GROSS 12       12          
11-13 Kaur HEINARU 12 4 4 4            
11-13 Mihhail KORASTELJOV 12 0,5 0,5 0,5 1 2 4 4    
14 Kain VÄLJAOTS 8             8    
15 Andres SANG 7,5 0,5 2 1 4          
16-17 Kristjan ENNO 6             6    
16-17 Knut HANGA 6   0,5 0,5   1 2 2    
18 Raul MÄNDLA 5,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 0,5 3      
19 Lauri PIHLAK 5       5          
20 Margus MAIDLA 4 2   2            
21 Marko KASKA 3             3    
22 Leho LAJA 2       2          
M 50-59 Nimi Punkte 2000m 3000m 1500m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 1 miil 10000m
1 Raido RASPEL 72 12 12 12 12 12 12      
2 Martin KÄSPER 58 10 8 10   10 10 10    
3 Olev MITT 37 8 4 6 6 5 6 6    
4 Viljar HIIENÕMM 33   5 7 7 6   8    
5 Jaanus PEDAK 28   10   10 8        
6 Andrus RÜNDAL 26 7         7 12    
7 Madis VALK 24 6 2 2 3 2 4 7    
8-9 Alec NYIRI 22   6 5 8 3        
8-9 Ülo OJAVA 22   7 8   7        
10 Aivar KUUSMIK 17 5 1 3 4 1 3      
11 Villu ZIRNASK 16   3 4   4   5    
12 Tarmo MÄNDLA 8           8      
13-14 Donatas NARMONT 5       5          
13-14 Raul UUS 5           5      
M 60+ Nimi Punkte 2000m 3000m 1500m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 1 miil 10000m
1 Ivar RAIG 64 12 10 10   10 10 12    
3-4 Risto KULBAS 60   12 12 12 12 12      
3-4 Juhan PAABSTEL 54 10 8 8 10 8 8 10    

Järgmine sündmus

Vaata varasemaid protokolle: Pikamaajooks