2019
10.07

Jooksusarja punktitabel 2019

Võistluse liik: Pikamaajooks
Toimumiskoht: Staadion
      8.5.19 15.5.18 29.5.19 12.6.19 19.6.19 10.7.19 24.7.19 7.8.19 21.08.19
N -19 Nimi Punkte 3000m 1500m 10000m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 2000m 1 miil
1 Anete RANDMA 24 12 12              
2 Mariliis TIITS 22       12 10        
3-4 Anne-Riin PEEP 20   8     12        
3-4 Birgit VELDI 20 10 10              
5 Lisette TIITS 17       10 7        
6-7 Lisbeth SOONE 12         8 4      
6-7 Liis Grete ATONEN 12           12      
8 Marie-Elisabeth MARTINSON 10           10      
9 Elis LILLMETS 8           8      
10-11 Lisandra TOMSON 7   7              
10-11 Kätlin Talu 7           7      
12-13 Lisette LILLEND 6   6              
12-13 Sirli PÕDER 6           6      
14 Mai Lii KAIGAS 5           5      
15 Annika MÄRTIN 3           3      
N 20-29 Nimi Punkte 3000m 1500m 10000m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 2000m 1 miil
1 Marika PETERSON 45 8 10   10 12 5      
2 Merlyn VALMA 42 10 12 12     8      
3 Liis-Grete ARRO 24 12     12          
4 Kelly NEVOLIHHIN 12           12      
5 Katrin ZAITSEVA 10           10      
6 Melissa Maria AKKEL 7           7      
7 Karina JAUNMUKTANE 6           6      
N 30-39 Nimi Punkte 3000m 1500m 10000m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 2000m 1 miil
1-3 Irina BIZIAEVA 24     12 12          
1-3 Kaia LEPIK 24 12       12        
1-3 Silja JÜRS 24 10 8       6      
4-5 Brit RAMMUL 22   12       10      
4-5 Katrina STEPANOVA 22   10       12      
6 Anna KULESHOVA 15 8 7              
7 Heddy TIITS 10         10        
8 Maria VESKLA 8           8      
9 Piret ALTOSON 7           7      
N 40-49 Nimi Punkte 3000m 1500m 10000m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 2000m 1 miil
1 Liliana TORN 70 12 12 12 12 12 10      
2 Mirjam PIIK 50 10 8   10 10 12      
3 Eve KITVEL 36 8 6   7 8 7      
4 Kadri JÄGEL 23   7 10 6          
5 Anne-Ly PALM 10   10              
6-8 Kadi RUUT 8     8            
6-8 Triin PETERSON 8       8          
6-8 Mirjam VINT 8           8      
9 Ritve REINUMÄE 5       5          
10 Tiina KOSKINEN 4       4          
N 50-59 Nimi Punkte 3000m 1500m 10000m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 2000m 1 miil
1 Marge NÕMM 48 12 12   12 12        
M-19 Nimi Punkte 3000m 1500m 10000m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 2000m 1 miil
1 Villem SUUROJA 29,5 7 8   10 4 0,5      
2 Artur SKATšKOV 28 8 10     7 3      
3 Eric-Richard PENING 24 12 12              
4 Johannes LAUR 13         8 5      
5-7 Karol HANGA 12       12          
5-7 Robin SOONE 12         12        
5-7 Kalev HÕLPUS 12           12      
8-10 Kaarel VESILIND 10 10                
8-10 Ralph Rupert NIGUL 10         10        
8-10 Hardy KASKA 10           10      
11 Otto KASE 8           8      
12-13 Karl SUUROJA 7   7              
12-13 Juri KOVALJOV 7           7      
14-16 Gunnar PIHLAK 6         6        
14-16 Markus KLAIS 6         5 1      
14-16 Henrik OTSMAN 6           6      
17 Henri HAUGAS 4           4      
18 Romet RIDALAAN 2           2      
19 Ramon RIDALAAN 0,5           0,5      
20 Jaron KUUSK 0,5           0,5      
M 20-29 Nimi Punkte 3000m 1500m 10000m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 2000m 1 miil
1 Mardo LUNDVER 28       12 12 4      
2-3 Deniss URJADNIKOV 19     12 7          
2-3 Igor SKATšKO 19       8 10 1      
4 Stenver MATT 14       6 8        
5-7 Ats SÕNAJALG 12 12                
5-7 Arvi ALAMAA 12   12              
5-7 Karel-Sander KLJUZIN 12           12      
8 Mario MARKUS 10,5   10       0,5      
9-11 Sergei RJABÕšKIN 10 10                
9-11 Rauno REINART 10       10          
9-11 Olavi ALLASE 10           10      
12 Enari TÕNSTRÖM 8           8      
13 Kevin ERVALD 7           7      
14 Mark ABNER 6           6      
15-16 Jaan REINOK 5       5          
15-16 Marti MEDAR 5           5      
17 Armin ALLMÄE 3           3      
18 Kaspar VAHER 2           2      
M 30-39 Nimi Punkte 3000m 1500m 10000m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 2000m 1 miil
1 Martin TAMM 54 12 10   12 12 8      
2 Lauri LUIK 46 8 6 10 8 8 6      
3 Ilja DZJUBA 34 6 4   7 10 7      
4 Jaan ÕUN 28 5 3 6 5 5 4      
5 Rauno TIITS 25     8 10 7        
6 Lauri ULM 23 7 5 7 4          
7 Jaanus KALLASTE 22   12       10      
8 Tarvi TAMERI 18 10 8              
9 Heiki PRUUL 13   7     6        
10-11 Allan MÄNNI 12     12            
10-11 Kaarel LILLEOJA 12           12      
12-13 Martin MURRE 9 4 2   3          
12-13 Ragnar RAUD 9         4 5      
14 Oliver KULBAS 6       6          
15 Kristjan TULP 4,5 2 0,5       2      
16-19 Lauri EHRENPREIS 3         3        
16-19 Raigo SAAR 3 3                
16-19 Lauri VALDMAA 3       2 0,5 0,5      
16-19 Mikk TALPSEPP 3           3      
20-21 Tõnu PAABSTEL 2         2        
20-21 Kaidar VIIKMAN 2 1       0,5 0,5      
22-25 Lauri MONVELT 1   1              
22-25 Rain SAAR 1       1          
22-25 Marko VIRU 1         1        
22-25 Jaanus KUUSK 1           1      
26 Urmas KIRSMAN 0,5         0,5        
M 40-49 Nimi Punkte 3000m 1500m 10000m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 2000m 1 miil
1 Andres SANG 44 8 6 12 10   8      
2 Raul MÄNDLA 42 7 5 8 8 8 6      
3 Danel TAUR 41   7   12 12 10      
4 Priit PARTS 28 10 8 10            
5 Kristjan ENNO 24 12 12              
6 Renno VEELMA 13 6     7          
7 Henri KAARMA 12           12      
8-9 Priit SIMSON 10   10              
8-9 Indrek MATT 10         10        
10 Raini TOOM 7           7      
M 50-59 Nimi Punkte 3000m 1500m 10000m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 2000m 1 miil
1 Martin KÄSPER 54 10 10   12 12 10      
2 Raido RASPEL 48 12 12 12     12      
3 Aivar REINAP 45 8 7 8 7 8 7      
4 Olev MITT 39 7 6   8 10 8      
5 Aivar KUUSMIK 30 5 3 6 5 6 5      
6 Andres LAAST 28   8 10 10          
7 Alec NYIRI 24 6 5 7 6          
8 Villu ZIRNASK 17   4     7 6      
9 Lembit KÜNNAPAS 5     5            
M 60+ Nimi Punkte 3000m 1500m 10000m 5000m 1000m 800m 400m 2000m 1 miil
1-2 Tiit KIVISILD 52 10 10 12 10 10        
1-2 Juhan PAABSTEL 52 8 7 10 12 7 8      
3 Hillar VAINJÄRV 49 7 8 8 8 8 10      
4 Kuldar KOTKAS 48 12 12     12 12      

Arvesse läheb 6 paremat jooksu

Järgmine sündmus

Vaata varasemaid protokolle: Pikamaajooks