2017
12.07

Pikamaajooksusari 2017 punktitabel

Võistluse liik: Pikamaajooks
Toimumiskoht: Staadion
      3.5.17 17.5.17 31.5.17 14.6.17 28.6.17 12.7.17 19.7.17 23.8.17
N -20 Nimi Punkte 3000m 400m 10000m 1500m 1000m 5000m 800m 60min
1 Lisette Lillend 15   5   10        
2-4 Ketriin Kolk 12       12        
2-4 Anet Maripuu 12   12            
2-4 Mei Margaret Tatter 12         12      
5 Elis Vahtmäe 10   10            
6 Brit Maripuu 8   8            
7 Teili Ladoga 7   7            
8 Mirjam Loo 6   6            
N 20-29 Nimi Punkte 3000m 400m 10000m 1500m 1000m 5000m 800m 60min
1 Helis Selge 42 10     8 4 10 10  
2 Kaia Lepik 41 12   12 10 7      
3 Marika Turb 20         8   12  
4-6 Kelly Nevolihhin 12         12      
4-6 Astrid Mai Barzagjan 12       12        
4-6 Katriin Ivanov 12           12    
7 Kristel Metsla 10         10      
8 Pille Hinn 6         6      
9 Maria Nesterko 5         5      
N 30-39 Nimi Punkte 3000m 400m 10000m 1500m 1000m 5000m 800m 60min
1 Mirjam Piik 68 10 12 10 12 8 12 12  
2 Pille Visser 56 8 10 8 10 7 10 10  
3 Liisi Kuusk 46 7 8 7 8 5 8 8  
4 Kristiina Verevmägi 34 12   12   10      
5 Katrina Stepanova 12         12      
6 Anna Kuleshova 6         6      
N 40-49 Nimi Punkte 3000m 400m 10000m 1500m 1000m 5000m 800m 60min
1 Kerly Randlane 56 10 12   12 10 12    
2 Anne-Ly Palm 24 12       12      
M-20 Nimi Punkte 3000m 400m 10000m 1500m 1000m 5000m 800m 60min
1 Karol Hanga 32   12   10 10      
2 Kristian Otlot 24       12 12      
3 Rainer Kravets 16       8 8      
4 Patrick Nellis 14       7 7      
5-6 Rauno Arike 6       6        
5-6 Kristo Forsel 6         6      
7-8 Tristan Pugi 5         5      
7-8 Tristan Aik Sild 5       5        
9 Tau Sebastian Mölder 4         4      
10 Tim Ringo Mölder 3         3      
M 20-29 Nimi Punkte 3000m 400m 10000m 1500m 1000m 5000m 800m 60min
1 Kevin Väljaots 58 10 12   12 12   12  
2 Elion Sõber 41 8 8 10 3 4   8  
3 Viktor Reinok 39 7 10 7 1 3 5 7  
4 Arvi Alamaa 32 12     10     10  
5 Riivo Vilgo 30 6 5 8 0,5 1 4 6  
6 Igor Skatško 22     12     10    
7 Rivo-Erich Rõigas 21   6   2 5 8    
8-9 Jaan Reinok 18   7 6       5  
8-9 Rauno Reinart 18       6   12    
10 Martin Truuts 15       7 8      
11 Karel Hussar 10         10      
12-13 Henek Tomson 8       8        
12-13 Stenver Matt 8         2 6    
14-15 Martin Tamm 7         7      
14-15 Madis Pajula 7           7    
16 Marti Medar 6         6      
17 Mario Markus 5       5        
18 Rain Seepõld 4       4        
M 30-39 Nimi Punkte 3000m 400m 10000m 1500m 1000m 5000m 800m 60min
1 Aare Kutsar 38 8   8 6 8 8    
2 Heiki Pruul 34 12 12   10        
3-4 Kaidar Viikman 27 6 8   3 5   5  
3-4 Jaan Õun 27 7   7     7 6  
5 Lauri Luik 24     12       12  
6 Madis Osjamets 19         7 12    
6-7 Mart Kivi 18   10   8        
6-7 Andres Sang 18       5   6 7  
8 Madis Raus 17 10     7        
9-11 Indrek Ilumäe 12       12        
9-11 Aleksandr Kuleshov 12         12      
9-11 Lauri Tanner 12             12  
12-14 Mehis Mäe 10     10          
12-14 Kristo Ivask 10         10      
12-14 Priit Simson 10           10    
15 Kristjan Tulp 8             8  
16-17 Marko Valter 6     6          
16-17 Vaiko Mäe 6         6      
18 Andres Vahemaa 5           5    
19 Raul Uus 4       4        
M 40-49 Nimi Punkte 3000m 400m 10000m 1500m 1000m 5000m 800m 60min
1 Kain Väljaots 70 12 12 12 10 10 12 12  
2 Aivar Reinap 47 8 8 10 6 6 8 7  
3 Hugo Toll 47 7 10 8   7 7 8  
4 Priit Parts 36 10     8 8   10  
5 Raul Mändla 30 6 6 7 4 2 2 5  
6 Knut Hanga 21   7     5 3 6  
7-8 Risto Ütsmüts 12       12        
7-8 Tarmo Reitsnik 12         12      
9-10 Viljar Hiienõmm 10       5   5    
9-10 Marko Valter 10           10    
11 Eero Mõttus 7       7        
12-13 Toomas Vavilov 6     6          
12-13 Leho Laja 6           6    
14-15 Sven Randlane 4         4      
14-15 Eero Kookla 4           4    
16 Ivo Särak 3         3      
M 50-59 Nimi Punkte 3000m 400m 10000m 1500m 1000m 5000m 800m 60min
1 Olev Mitt 68 12 10 12 12 10 10 12  
2 Villu Zirnask 54 10 8 8 10 8   10  
3 Aivar Kuusmik 41 8 7 7 6 5 8    
4 Juhan Paabstel 37 7 6 6 5 4 7 6  
5 Andrus Ründal 27   12   8 7      
6 Kuldar Kotkas 20       7 6   7  
7-8 Margus Kirt 12         12      
7-8 Uno Alliku 12           12    
9 Alec Nyiri 10     10          
10 Andrei Provorkov 8             8  
M 60-69 Nimi Punkte 3000m 400m 10000m 1500m 1000m 5000m 800m 60min
1 Tiit Kivisild 58 10 10 8 10 10   10  
2 Jüri Leesmäe 56 12   12 12 8 12    
3 Aavo Kergand 44   12   8 12   12  
4 Hillar Vainjärv 36     7 7 7 7 8  
5 Uno Markson 18     10     8    
6 Risto Kulbas 10           10    

Arvesse läheb 6 paremat jooksu

Järgmine sündmus

Vaata varasemaid protokolle: Pikamaajooks