2018
11.07

Pikamaajooksusari 2018 punktitabel

Võistluse liik: Pikamaajooks
Toimumiskoht: Staadion
      2.5.18 15.5.18 30.5.18 13.6.18 27.6.18 11.7.18 25.7.18 8.8.18 5.09.18
N -20 Nimi Punkte 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m 800m 10000m 400m 2000m 60min
1-4 Annabel KATTAI 12 12                
1-4 Melissa Maria AKKEL 12   12              
1-4 Hannagret LUKS 12       12          
1-4 Daira DEIČMANE 12         12        
5-6 Marie-Elisabeth MARTINSON 10       10          
5-6 Agita ŠVETERE 10         10        
7-8 Laura-Liis MORITZ 8       8          
7-8 Marta KRONBERGA 8         8        
9 Džūlija KRŪMINA 7         7        
10 Anete RANDMA 6         6        
11 Anna Maria RASPEL 5         5        
12 Karmeelia SAAREOKS 4         4        
N 20-29 Nimi Punkte 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m 800m 10000m 400m 2000m 60min
1 Pille HINN 37   8 12 12 5        
2 Helis SELGE 31 12 7   8 4        
3 Kelly NEVOLIHHIN 22   12     10        
4 Birgit PIHELGAS 16   10     6        
5 Helin MEIER 12         12        
6 Karina JAUNMUKTANE 10       10          
7 Elena MIEZAVA 8         8        
8 Laura MAASIK 7         7        
9 Katriin IVANOV 6   6              
N 30-39 Nimi Punkte 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m 800m 10000m 400m 2000m 60min
1 Kadri JÄGEL 49 12 5 8 6 8 10      
2 Silja JÜRS 40   6 10 5 7 12      
3 Katrina STEPANOVA 32   8   12 12        
4-5 Kaia LEPIK 22   10 12            
4-5 Brit RAMMUL 22   12   10          
6 Maria VESKLA 18       8 10        
7 Anna SÕROVAROVA 11     7 4          
8-9 Irina BIZIAEVA 7       7          
8-9 Liina KIVI 7   7              
N 40-49 Nimi Punkte 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m 800m 10000m 400m 2000m 60min
1 Mirjam PIIK 64 10 8 12 10 12 12      
2 Liliana TORN 46 12 12   12 10        
3 Eili PAAP 34 7 5 8 7 7        
4 Liis MÕTTUS 32   6 10 8 8        
5 Anne-Ly PALM 10   10              
6 Kerly RANDLANE 8 8                
7 Moonika KITT 7   7              
8-9 Tiina LAIDSALU 6 6                
8-9 Anu-Mall NAARITS 6         6        
N 60+ Nimi Punkte 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m 800m 10000m 400m 2000m 60min
1 Mare LIUKANEN 36     12 12 12        
M-19 Nimi Punkte 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m 800m 10000m 400m 2000m 60min
1 Karol HANGA 49 12 7 12 10 8        
2 Kalev HÕLPUS 23 10 6   7          
3 Karel-Sander KLJUZIN 20   10     10        
4 Kenneth KADARIK 18 7 4   3 4        
5 Andry SOO 16   8   8          
6 Hardy KASKA 13       6 7        
7-9 Mark ABNER 12   12              
7-9 Kristian OTLOT 12       12          
7-9 Daniels BAMBALS 12         12        
10 Vahur MÄE 8 8                
11 Reimo Gert LAASPERE 6         6        
12-14 Robin SOONE 5       5          
12-14 Carl SAEM 5   5              
12-14 Raimond PARTS 5         5        
15 Patrick NELLIS 4       4          
16 Mark Markos KEHVA 3         3        
17-19 Artur SKATšKOV 2       2          
17-19 Markus KLAIS 2       1 1        
17-19 Robin Henrik NEEM 2         2        
20 Karl Mihkel PÕLDRE 0,5         0,5        
M 20-29 Nimi Punkte 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m 800m 10000m 400m 2000m 60min
1-2 Mardo LUNDVER 27 5 5 12   5        
1-2 Arvi ALAMAA 27 6 4   10 7        
3 Igor SKATšKO 24,5 7 0,5 10 7          
4 Kevin VÄLJAOTS 24 12     12          
5 Olavi ALLASE 20   10     10        
6 Armin ALLMÄE 31,5 4 0,5 7 5 3 12      
7-8 Ats SÕNAJALG 18 10     8          
7-8 Martin TAMM 18     8 6 4        
9-10 Karel HUSSAR 14   8     6        
9-10 Enari TÕNSTRÖM 14   2     12        
11 Allar LAMP 12   12              
12 Jaan REINOK 10           10      
13 Sander KABUR 9,5 3 0,5 6            
14-15 Franko REINHOLD 8 8                
14-15 Gustavs KEHRIS 8         8        
16 Karl MÄE 7   7              
17 Teet KOKK 6   6              
18 Ando ÕITSPUU 3   3              
19 Marti MEDAR 1   1              
M 30-39 Nimi Punkte 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m 800m 10000m 400m 2000m 60min
1 Raigo SAAR 46 12 7   12 7 8      
2 Aare KUTSAR 44 6 6 10 5 5 12      
3 Lauri TANNER 39 8 5 6 10 10        
4 Heiki PRUUL 36 10 4 7 7 8        
5 Janis RAZGALIS 24   12     12        
6-7 Tarvi TAMERI 22   10 12            
6-7 Mart KIVI 22   8   8 6        
8 Mehis MÄE 15 7   8            
9-10 Riivo VILGO 20 5 0,5 4 0,5 4 6      
9-10 Lauri ULM 20 4 2 5 2   7      
11 Andrus SULTS 10           10      
12 Marek PIIRIMÄGI 9   3   6          
13 Rivo-Erich RÕIGAS 7     3 1 3        
14-16 Kaidar VIIKMAN 4 3 0,5   0,5          
14-16 Martin MURRE 4   1   3          
14-16 Halmar HEINMETS 4       4          
17 Kristjan TULP 3   0,5   0,5 2        
18 Janel MILJAND 2 2                
M 40-49 Nimi Punkte 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m 800m 10000m 400m 2000m 60min
1 Kain VÄLJAOTS 60 12 12 12 12 12        
2 Aivar REINAP 42 8 7 6 8 7 6      
3 Hugo TOLL 39 7 5 4 10 8 5      
4 Knut HANGA 23 5 3 3 7 5        
5 Raul MÄNDLA 21 6 4 2 6 3        
6 Kristjan ENNO 20   10 10            
7 Andres SANG 19   6 5     8      
8 Priit PARTS 17 10   7            
9 Karol KESKÜLA 16   8 8            
10 Danel TAUR 12           12      
11-12 Heiko KRAUBNER 10         10        
11-12 Marko VALTER 10           10      
13 Leho LAJA 7           7      
14 Marko KASKA 6         6        
15 Mihhail KORASTELJOV 4         4        
M 50-59 Nimi Punkte 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m 800m 10000m 400m 2000m 60min
1 Raido RASPEL 72 12 12 12 12 12 12      
2 Olev MITT 41 10 10   8 7 6      
3-4 Villu ZIRNASK 33 8 8 7 6 4        
3-4 Alec NYIRI 33 7 7 10 4   5      
5-6 Andrus RÜNDAL 31 6 4 6 7 5 3      
5-6 Aivar KUUSMIK 31 5 6 8 5 3 4      
7 Andres LAAST 28       10 10 8      
8 Juhan PAABSTEL 19 4 3 5 3 2 2      
9 Urmas ÄRM 13         6 7      
10 Viacheslav Shelepen 10           10      
11 Urmas PÕLDRE 8         8        
12 Toomas MOOR 5   5              
M 60-69 Nimi Punkte 1500m 3000m 5000m 1000m 800m 10000m 400m 2000m 60min
1 Tiit KIVISILD 60 12 12 12 12 12        
2 Hillar VAINJÄRV 28   10   10   8      
3 Risto KULBAS 12           12      
4 Ats KÜTT 10           10      

Järgmine sündmus

Vaata varasemaid protokolle: Pikamaajooks